Module

Grid View:
-19%
Quickview

Linksys (LACGLX) 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver - Plug-and-Play - Gigabit Ethernet

(0)
$80.00 $99.00

Linksys (LACGLX) 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver - Plug-and-Play - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000base-LX: 1 Gbps; up to 10 km; for SMF optical fiber - FP Laser Transmitter - 1310nm Wavelength - PIN-TIA Receiver - 3.3V..

-15%
Quickview

TP-Link (TL-SM311LM-UN) 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Mini GBIC Module

(0)
$34.00 $40.00

TP-Link (TL-SM311LM-UN) 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Mini GBIC Module - IEEE 802.3z; CSMA/CD; TCP/IP - 850nm Wave Length - 3.3V PSU - FCC; CE - Multi-mode Fiber Cable - 50/125?m or 62.5/125?m Multi-mode - 550m Max Cable Length - 1.25Gbps Data Rate - LC/UPC Port Type..

-31%
Quickview

TP-Link (TL-SM311LS) Single-mode MiniGBIC SFP Module

(0)
$36.00 $52.00

(TL-SM311LS) Single-mode MiniGBIC SFP Module TP-LINK - For Single-mode Fiber Cable (Range Extender) - Max 10Km at 1.25Gbps - 3.3V power.Protocols: IEEE 802.3z; CSMA/CD; TCP/IP - Compatible with: T3700; T2700; T2600; T2500; T1700; T1600; T1500; 2/3/5 series switches and MC220L...

Showing 1 to 3 of 3 (1 Pages)